Thursday Cricket - Senior Summer 2021/22 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Avi PDesi DynamitesDivision 115555.00305.560333.001616.003939.00
Graham UnknownProbably Drunk Division 113232.00200.001000.0000.003232.00
Sam UProbably Drunk Division 113131.00172.221000.0000.003131.00
Scott UProbably Drunk Division 112727.00122.732000.0000.002727.00
Stephen WProbably Drunk Division 1310234.00188.891651.67217.008127.00
Michael NotoDesi DynamitesDivision 1312140.33216.075972.334715.677424.67
Jesse FWhosscottgreenDivision 114343.00268.752322.002727.001616.00
Dineth ADesi DynamitesDivision 126130.50174.292652.503115.503015.00
Frank NotoDesi DynamitesDivision 138829.33162.965972.335418.003411.33
Josh JWhosscottgreenDivision 114141.00205.000311.003030.001111.00
Steve CProbably Drunk Division 135819.3398.316641.333311.00258.33
Aajjo UDesi DynamitesDivision 136622.00117.8669103.334113.67258.33
Aj KakadeDesi DynamitesDivision 126934.50181.583631.505427.00157.50
Andrew GrahamTrinity GoldDivision 12189.00100.003694.5042.00147.00
Marko RProbably Drunk Division 126633.00200.002642.005527.50115.50
Benjamin GoddardTrinity GoldDivision 137826.00210.812962.006521.67134.33
Ryan DWhosscottgreenDivision 115252.00305.882300.004949.0033.00
Johny UProbably Drunk Division 1111.004.555000.0000.0011.00
Ali HaiderTrinity GoldDivision 1144.0021.054333.0033.0011.00
Akilah UProbably Drunk Division 112929.00161.111300.003030.00-1-1.00
Jason UProbably Drunk Division 126030.00187.502631.506532.50-5-2.50
Wasif FDesi DynamitesDivision 137424.67129.823951.6710836.00-34-11.33
Alex RoyTrinity GoldDivision 135819.33165.713941.339431.33-36-12.00
Aaron MWhosscottgreenDivision 111212.0063.163311.002727.00-15-15.00
Carmine VProbably Drunk Division 112424.00114.292300.004040.00-16-16.00
*Benjamin GoddardTrinity GoldDivision 1100.0000100.001717.00-17-17.00
Chris SeidelProbably Drunk Division 111111.0057.893322.002929.00-18-18.00
Sebastian RoyTrinity GoldDivision 13196.3347.505941.337725.67-58-19.33
Dameon RoyTrinity GoldDivision 133110.3383.784920.679431.33-63-21.00
Carmine VTrinity GoldDivision 1199.0052.942322.003434.00-25-25.00
Carmine VDesi DynamitesDivision 111515.0093.752333.004040.00-25-25.00
*Alex RoyTrinity GoldDivision 1100.0000200.003030.00-30-30.00
Mitch UWhosscottgreenDivision 1199.0045.005311.004040.00-31-31.00
Aaron UProbably Drunk Division 1199.0064.293311.004343.00-34-34.00
Joel NTrinity GoldDivision 11-1-1.00-6.674311.003535.00-36-36.00
Shaun UWhosscottgreenDivision 11-1-1.00-6.256322.003838.00-39-39.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average